2024-03-05 21:00:00
加迪达马卡比
完场
1-2
馬卡比巴尼阿布蘇南
2024-03-05 21:00:00
沙法拉姆
完场
0-2
阿哈尔天域
2024-03-06 01:30:00
卡尔米尔
完场
5-0
马卡比卜
2024-03-06 02:00:00
贝塔纳哈里亚
完场
4-2
哈波尔布内伊
2024-03-08 17:30:00
夏普尔伊罗
完场
0-4
夏普尔耶罗哈姆
2024-03-08 19:00:00
SC拉姆拉
完场
2-4
凯尔耶特
2024-03-08 19:20:00
哈马赫特什
完场
2-1
基里亚特奥诺夏普尔
2024-03-08 19:30:00
马哈尼耶侯达
完场
1-0
彼达迪华
2024-03-08 19:30:00
特拉维夫体育
完场
2-0
贝塔尔拉马特甘
2024-03-08 19:30:00
雅科夫
完场
0-2
艾尔达马卡比
2024-03-08 19:30:00
马卡比卜
完场
4-2
馬卡比巴尼阿布蘇南
2024-03-09 21:00:00
加迪达马卡比
完场
0-0
安比阿克雷
2024-03-10 02:00:00
贝塔纳哈里亚
完场
1-0
贝内卡布尔
2024-03-14 19:15:00
MS耶路撒冷
完场
7-2
夏普尔塞格夫沙洛姆
2024-03-14 20:30:00
奈蒂沃特马卡比
完场
3-0
埃拉特
2024-03-15 01:30:00
卡尔米尔
完场
3-1
布内曼巴戈兰
2024-03-15 02:30:00
雅坲奥托都西姆
完场
0-1
彼达迪华
2024-03-15 02:30:00
塔姆拉
完场
3-1
馬卡比巴尼阿布蘇南
2024-03-15 02:30:00
夏普尔卡法舒亚
完场
1-5
艾佐尔夏普尔
2024-03-15 02:30:00
凯尔耶特
完场
5-1
SC拉姆拉
2024-03-15 03:00:00
哈马赫特什
完场
0-2
基里亚特奥诺夏普尔
2024-03-15 16:45:00
艾尔达马卡比
完场
8-1
夏普尔吉尔博亚
2024-03-15 17:00:00
提拉特卡尔迈勒
完场
3-0
马卡比阿瓦
2024-03-15 17:00:00
马哈尼耶侯达
完场
3-1
贝塔尔佩塔提克瓦
2024-03-15 17:00:00
克拉玛甘
完场
0-0
特拉维夫体育
2024-03-15 17:00:00
卡拉撒韦
完场
4-0
伊胡德格卡拉
2024-03-15 18:00:00
拜特凯尔耶特
完场
3-1
夏普尔耶罗哈姆
2024-03-15 18:00:00
贝塔尔拉马特甘
完场
1-0
贝塔尔特拉维夫
2024-03-16 17:30:00
贝内卡布尔
完场
2-3
FC克里希纳曼达
2024-03-16 20:10:00
马卡比卜
完场
4-1
安比阿克雷
2024-03-17 02:00:00
伊胡德格布内加德
完场
2-3
哈佩尔卡兰萨维
2024-03-17 02:15:00
石库哈米扎哈
完场
1-1
夏普尔伊罗
2024-03-18 02:30:00
哈帕拉奥伊罗
完场
3-0
沙法拉姆
2024-03-21 00:30:00
FC亚夫涅贝塔尔
完场
1-5
拜特凯尔耶特
2024-03-21 02:40:00
特拉维夫国际机场
完场
0-6
贝塔尔特拉维夫
2024-03-22 01:00:00
贝特达甘
完场
4-0
克拉玛甘
2024-03-22 02:00:00
阿什凯泽夏普尔
完场
0-2
石库哈米扎哈
2024-03-22 02:30:00
夏普尔塞格夫沙洛姆
完场
3-3
夏普尔耶罗哈姆
2024-03-22 03:30:00
特拉维夫体育
完场
0-0
马哈尼耶侯达
2024-03-22 17:00:00
哈普亚菲亚
完场
0-8
艾尔达马卡比
2024-03-22 17:00:00
夏普尔伊罗
完场
1-2
凯尔耶特
2024-03-22 17:30:00
贝塔尔佩塔提克瓦
完场
3-3
贝塔尔拉马特甘
2024-03-22 17:30:00
哈波尔布内伊
完场
2-2
马卡比卜
2024-03-22 20:20:00
夏普尔霍德
完场
0-0
雅坲奥托都西姆
2024-03-22 20:30:00
哈马赫特什
完场
2-2
泽里提拉
2024-03-22 20:30:00
安比阿克雷
完场
1-3
加迪达马卡比
2024-03-22 21:00:00
雅科夫
完场
3-1
戈尔尼克海象
2024-03-23 17:00:00
马卡比加拿
完场
1-7
FC克里希纳曼达
2024-03-23 21:30:00
马卡比阿瓦
完场
1-1
伊胡德格卡拉
2024-03-24 02:00:00
哈佩尔卡兰萨维
完场
3-2
普尔布内